C
Manufacturer

Coastal Machine & Supply, Inc.

Carencro, Louisiana· Indexed Oct 2026

Visit Website

Public commercial intelligence · Own this business? Manage or claim this profile

Overview

Coastal Machine & Supply, Inc. is a cnc-machining manufacturer in Carencro, LA. Business website on file.

At a glance

Location & Origin
Carencro, Louisiana
Country: United States
Business Type
Manufacturer
Source: Public source
Direct Channels
Phone: 337-886-1141
Indexed Catalog
0 Products · 1 Capabilities
Status: Public Discovery

CapabilitiesPublic source

Cnc-machining

Contact

Website
coastalmachinesupply.com
Phone
337-886-1141
Address
Carencro, LA

Public commercial channels only.

Sources & freshness

Public source. Facts collected from public sources (Oct 24, 2026).

Similar suppliers

Frequently asked questions

What does Coastal Machine & Supply, Inc. supply?

Coastal Machine & Supply, Inc. is listed under Cnc-machining in Carencro, LA.

Where is Coastal Machine & Supply, Inc. located?

Coastal Machine & Supply, Inc. is listed at Carencro, Louisiana, United States.

How do I contact Coastal Machine & Supply, Inc.?

Reach Coastal Machine & Supply, Inc. through its website (coastalmachinesupply.com) and business phone 337-886-1141, or send a quote request using the form on this page.

Related discovery

More Cnc-machiningMore in LouisianaMore manufacturers