H
Supplier

House Spirits Distillery

Portland, Oregon· Indexed Oct 2026

Visit Website

Public commercial intelligence · Own this business? Manage or claim this profile

Overview

House Spirits Distillery is a distillery supplier in Portland, OR. Business website on file.

At a glance

Location & Origin
Portland, Oregon
Country: United States
Business Type
Supplier
Source: Public source
Direct Channels
Indexed Catalog
1 Products · 0 Capabilities
Status: Public Discovery

Products (1)Public source

Contact

Website
housespirits.com
Address
65 Southeast Washington Street, Portland, OR, 97214

Company-level public channels only. No personal contacts are listed.

Sources & freshness

Public source. Facts shown as collected from public sources (Oct 10, 2026).

Similar suppliers

Frequently asked questions

What does House Spirits Distillery supply?

House Spirits Distillery is listed under Distillery in 65 Southeast Washington Street, Portland, OR, 97214.

Where is House Spirits Distillery located?

House Spirits Distillery is listed at Portland, Oregon, United States.

How do I contact House Spirits Distillery?

Reach House Spirits Distillery through its website (housespirits.com), or send a quote request using the form on this page.

Related discovery

More DistilleryMore in OregonMore suppliers