L
Manufacturer

Lavigne Manufacturing, Inc.

cranston, Rhode Island· Indexed Oct 2026

Visit Website

Public commercial intelligence · Own this business? Manage or claim this profile

Overview

Lavigne Manufacturing, Inc. is a cnc-machining manufacturer in cranston, RI. Business website on file.

At a glance

Location & Origin
cranston, Rhode Island
Country: United States
Business Type
Manufacturer
Source: Public source
Direct Channels
Phone: 401-943-9292
Indexed Catalog
0 Products · 1 Capabilities
Status: Public Discovery

CapabilitiesPublic source

Cnc-machining

Contact

Website
lavignemfg.com
Phone
401-943-9292
Address
cranston, RI

Public commercial channels only.

Sources & freshness

Public source. Facts collected from public sources (Oct 24, 2026).

Similar suppliers

Frequently asked questions

What does Lavigne Manufacturing, Inc. supply?

Lavigne Manufacturing, Inc. is listed under Cnc-machining in cranston, RI.

Where is Lavigne Manufacturing, Inc. located?

Lavigne Manufacturing, Inc. is listed at cranston, Rhode Island, United States.

How do I contact Lavigne Manufacturing, Inc.?

Reach Lavigne Manufacturing, Inc. through its website (lavignemfg.com) and business phone 401-943-9292, or send a quote request using the form on this page.

Related discovery

More Cnc-machiningMore in Rhode IslandMore manufacturers