L
Supplier

LUXIT Group

Farmington Hills, Michigan· Indexed Oct 2026

Visit Website

Public commercial intelligence · Own this business? Manage or claim this profile

Overview

LUXIT Group is a plastic injection molding supplier in Farmington Hills, MI. Business website on file.

At a glance

Location & Origin
Farmington Hills, Michigan
Country: United States
Business Type
Supplier
Source: Public source
Direct Channels
Phone: 248-833-6719
Indexed Catalog
0 Products · 1 Capabilities
Status: Public Discovery

CapabilitiesPublic source

Plastic Injection Molding

Contact

Website
luxitgroup.com
Phone
248-833-6719
Address
Farmington Hills, MI

Company-level public channels only. No personal contacts are listed.

Sources & freshness

Public source. Facts shown as collected from public sources (Oct 5, 2026).

Similar suppliers

Frequently asked questions

What does LUXIT Group supply?

LUXIT Group is listed under Plastic Injection Molding in Farmington Hills, MI.

Where is LUXIT Group located?

LUXIT Group is listed at Farmington Hills, Michigan, United States.

How do I contact LUXIT Group?

Reach LUXIT Group through its website (luxitgroup.com) and business phone 248-833-6719, or send a quote request using the form on this page.

Related discovery

More Plastic Injection MoldingMore in MichiganMore suppliers