N
Supplier

North Star Stamping & Tool, Inc.

Lake In The Hills, Illinois· Indexed Oct 2026

Visit Website

Public commercial intelligence · Own this business? Manage or claim this profile

Overview

North Star Stamping & Tool, Inc. is a metal stampings supplier in Lake In The Hills, IL. Business website on file.

At a glance

Location & Origin
Lake In The Hills, Illinois
Country: United States
Business Type
Supplier
Source: Public source
Direct Channels
Phone: (847)658-9400
Indexed Catalog
0 Products · 1 Capabilities
Status: Public Discovery

CapabilitiesPublic source

Metal Stampings

Contact

Website
northstarstampingandtool.com
Phone
(847)658-9400
Address
Lake In The Hills, IL

Company-level public channels only. No personal contacts are listed.

Sources & freshness

Public source. Facts shown as collected from public sources (Oct 5, 2026).

Similar suppliers

Frequently asked questions

What does North Star Stamping & Tool, Inc. supply?

North Star Stamping & Tool, Inc. is listed under Metal Stampings in Lake In The Hills, IL.

Where is North Star Stamping & Tool, Inc. located?

North Star Stamping & Tool, Inc. is listed at Lake In The Hills, Illinois, United States.

How do I contact North Star Stamping & Tool, Inc.?

Reach North Star Stamping & Tool, Inc. through its website (northstarstampingandtool.com) and business phone (847)658-9400, or send a quote request using the form on this page.

Related discovery

More Metal StampingsMore in IllinoisMore suppliers