P
Supplier

Pacific Plastic Technology, Inc.

Mesa, Arizona· Indexed Oct 2026

Visit Website

Public commercial intelligence · Own this business? Manage or claim this profile

Overview

Pacific Plastic Technology, Inc. is a injection-molding supplier in Mesa, AZ. Business website on file.

At a glance

Location & Origin
Mesa, Arizona
Country: United States
Business Type
Supplier
Source: Public source
Direct Channels
Phone: 909-987-4200
Indexed Catalog
0 Products · 1 Capabilities
Status: Public Discovery

CapabilitiesPublic source

Injection-molding

Contact

Website
plastictech.com
Phone
909-987-4200
Address
Mesa, AZ

Public commercial channels only.

Sources & freshness

Public source. Facts collected from public sources (Oct 24, 2026).

Similar suppliers

Frequently asked questions

What does Pacific Plastic Technology, Inc. supply?

Pacific Plastic Technology, Inc. is listed under Injection-molding in Mesa, AZ.

Where is Pacific Plastic Technology, Inc. located?

Pacific Plastic Technology, Inc. is listed at Mesa, Arizona, United States.

How do I contact Pacific Plastic Technology, Inc.?

Reach Pacific Plastic Technology, Inc. through its website (plastictech.com) and business phone 909-987-4200, or send a quote request using the form on this page.

Related discovery

More Injection-moldingMore in ArizonaMore suppliers