P
Supplier Verified Listing 4.2 (10 reviews)

Precision Metal Industries

Pompano Beach, Florida· Indexed Oct 2026

Visit Website

Public commercial intelligence · Own this business? Manage or claim this profile

Overview

Precision Metal Industries is a metal stamping supplier in Pompano Beach, FL. Rated 4.2 from 10 reviews. Business website on file.

At a glance

Location & Origin
Pompano Beach, Florida
Country: United States
Business Type
Supplier
Source: Public business directory
Direct Channels
Phone: +1 954-942-6303
Indexed Catalog
0 Products · 1 Capabilities
Status: Verified Supplier

CapabilitiesPublic source

Metal Stamping

Contact

Website
pmiquality.com
Phone
+1 954-942-6303
Address
1408 SW 8th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069, USA

Company-level public channels only. No personal contacts are listed.

Sources & freshness

Public business directory. Facts shown as collected from public sources (Oct 5, 2026).

Similar suppliers

Frequently asked questions

What does Precision Metal Industries supply?

Precision Metal Industries is listed under Metal Stamping in 1408 SW 8th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069, USA.

Where is Precision Metal Industries located?

Precision Metal Industries is listed at Pompano Beach, Florida, United States.

How do I contact Precision Metal Industries?

Reach Precision Metal Industries through its website (pmiquality.com) and business phone +1 954-942-6303, or send a quote request using the form on this page.

Related discovery

More Metal StampingMore in FloridaMore suppliers