S
Supplier

S & B Finishing Co.

Chicago, Illinois· Indexed Oct 2026

Visit Website

Public commercial intelligence · Own this business? Manage or claim this profile

Overview

S & B Finishing Co. is a powder-coating supplier in Chicago, IL. Business website on file.

At a glance

Location & Origin
Chicago, Illinois
Country: United States
Business Type
Supplier
Source: Public source
Direct Channels
Phone: 773-533-0033
Indexed Catalog
0 Products · 1 Capabilities
Status: Public Discovery

CapabilitiesPublic source

Powder-coating

Contact

Website
powdercoatchicago.com
Phone
773-533-0033
Address
Chicago, IL

Public commercial channels only.

Sources & freshness

Public source. Facts collected from public sources (Oct 24, 2026).

Similar suppliers

Frequently asked questions

What does S & B Finishing Co. supply?

S & B Finishing Co. is listed under Powder-coating in Chicago, IL.

Where is S & B Finishing Co. located?

S & B Finishing Co. is listed at Chicago, Illinois, United States.

How do I contact S & B Finishing Co.?

Reach S & B Finishing Co. through its website (powdercoatchicago.com) and business phone 773-533-0033, or send a quote request using the form on this page.

Related discovery

More Powder-coatingMore in IllinoisMore suppliers