T
Supplier Verified Listing

Tenergy Corporation

Fremont, California· Indexed Oct 2026

Public commercial intelligence · Own this business? Manage or claim this profile

Overview

Tenergy Corporation is a batteries wholesale supplier in Fremont, CA.

At a glance

Location & Origin
Fremont, California
Country: United States
Business Type
Supplier
Source: Public business directory
Direct Channels
No public URL
Indexed Catalog
26 Products · 2 Capabilities
Status: Verified Supplier

Products (26)Public source

CapabilitiesPublic source

Custom Battery PacksBatteries Wholesale

Industries servedInferred

Healthcare

Suggested from company terms (not verified).

Contact

Address
Fremont, CA 94539

Company-level public channels only. No personal contacts are listed.

Sources & freshness

Public business directory. Facts shown as collected from public sources (Oct 5, 2026).

Similar suppliers

Frequently asked questions

What does Tenergy Corporation supply?

Tenergy Corporation is listed under Ammeters, Bags, Batteries, Bulbs, Chargers in Fremont, CA 94539.

Where is Tenergy Corporation located?

Tenergy Corporation is listed at Fremont, California, United States.

How do I contact Tenergy Corporation?

No public contact channels are listed yet. Send a quote request using the form on this page and Raw Mate will route it.

Related discovery

More Batteries WholesaleMore in CaliforniaMore suppliers