T
Supplier

The Little Wolf Cabinet Shop

1583 1st Avenue, 10028· Indexed Oct 2026

Visit Website

Public commercial intelligence · Own this business? Manage or claim this profile

Overview

The Little Wolf Cabinet Shop is a cabinet_maker supplier in 1583 1st Avenue, 10028. Business website on file.

At a glance

Location & Origin
1583 1st Avenue, 10028
Country: United States
Business Type
Supplier
Source: Public source
Direct Channels
Phone: +1 212-734-1116
Indexed Catalog
1 Products · 0 Capabilities
Status: Public Discovery

Products (1)Public source

Contact

Website
littlewolfcabinetshop.com
Phone
+1 212-734-1116
Address
1583 1st Avenue, 10028

Company-level public channels only. No personal contacts are listed.

Sources & freshness

Public source. Facts shown as collected from public sources (Oct 10, 2026).

Frequently asked questions

What does The Little Wolf Cabinet Shop supply?

The Little Wolf Cabinet Shop is listed under Cabinet Maker in 1583 1st Avenue, 10028.

Where is The Little Wolf Cabinet Shop located?

The Little Wolf Cabinet Shop is listed at 1583 1st Avenue, 10028, United States.

How do I contact The Little Wolf Cabinet Shop?

Reach The Little Wolf Cabinet Shop through its website (littlewolfcabinetshop.com) and business phone +1 212-734-1116, or send a quote request using the form on this page.

Related discovery

More Cabinet MakerMore suppliers